- Kavel 115 van 151
Viking - metal sculpture, welding and forging, it is not a casting... Material: carbon steel color: metal, sprayed with transparent spray dimensions: 170x170x65mm, 655g, only for indoor use...... On the Certificate of Authenticity, number 47/22 represents the serial number of the sculpture made in 2022. One of a kind work Unique work, comes with a certificate of authenticity. IMPORTANT NOTE: SHIPPING TO THE EU ONLY - NO SHIPPING TO NON-EU COUNTRIES. Tihomir Sarajcic is owner of “S-art” a Croatian craft studio/workshop that composes sculptures with welded and painted iron/ metal and wall art. Exhibitions since 2015 in city library Slavonski Brod. The S-art studio also participate on art festivals.....
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Medium: Staal
Gesigneerd: Ongesigneerd
Aangeboden door: TihomirSarajcic
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Slavonski Brod, Kroatië (Rep. de).
België | 30€ |
Nederland | 30€ |
Wereldwijd | 50€ |