- Kavel 66 van 158
Jock Sturges Hand signed photograpaph Numbereded Edition only 40 Jock Sturges, is an American photographer, best known for his images of nude adolescents and their families. His subjects are nude adolescents and their families, primarily taken at communes in Northern California and at the Atlantic-coast naturist resort CHM Montalivet in Vendays-Montalivet.
Formaat: 28cm (H) x 21cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2005
Medium: Foto
Gesigneerd: Ongesigneerd
Oplage: 40
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2005
Medium: Foto
Gesigneerd: Ongesigneerd
Oplage: 40
Aangeboden door: Antiqua
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Elche, Spanje.
België | 29€ |
Nederland | 29€ |
Frankrijk | 29€ |
Europa | 29€ |
Wereldwijd | 29€ |