- Kavel 58 van 115
I am selling an etching by Markus Lupertz. The piece is called "Le dieu des voleurs", from 2006. Handsigned in pencil by Markus Lupertz. Numbered 176/290. Dimensions paper : 21 x 12.5 cm, dimensions printed plate 18,7cm x 10cm. Dimension of the frame 32x23x3cm (frame) The piece and frame are in perfect condition.
Formaat: 21cm (H) x 13cm (B)
Ingelijst: Ja
Jaartal: 2006
Medium: Ets
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Oplage: 290
Ingelijst: Ja
Jaartal: 2006
Medium: Ets
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Oplage: 290
Aangeboden door: MikeArtKunst
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: GENT BELGIEN, België.
Europa | 40€ |
Wereldwijd | 50€ |