- Kavel 128 van 179
ANDY WARHOL LITHOGRAPH, 50 x40 cm. SPECIAL EDITION , STAMPED ON THE BACK, VERY GOOD CONDITION ,PERFECT FOR FRAMING LIMITED, PLATE SIGNED, HAND NUMBERED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH Andy Warhol, signed in print & numbered I'm offering a rare lithograph with passepartout from ANDY WARHOL (6.8.1928 – 22.2.1987) Facts: Artist: Andy WARHOL Arch / Motive: passepartout 40 * 50 cm (19.7 * 15.75 inch) Editor: Museum of Art, Carnegie Institute Pittsburgh Year of Edition: 1986 Limited Edition: 5000 / numbered with pencil on front Signature: Signed in plate, stamp authenticated by the editor on the back Condition: perfect, no tears & creases
Formaat: 50cm (H) x 40cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Medium: Linosnede
Gesigneerd: Handtekening gedrukt
Ingelijst: Nee
Medium: Linosnede
Aangeboden door: Antiqua
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Elche, Spanje.
België | 29€ |
Nederland | 29€ |
Frankrijk | 29€ |
Europa | 29€ |
Wereldwijd | 29€ |