- Kavel 214 van 228
Portrait of the magnificent Romy Schneider in pop art style. Author's work. Handmade on heavy watercolor paper with watercolors and acrylics. This work is a single copy and is not repeated to order. Poster size: 29,7*42 cm (A3 international format). Please note, the product is sold without a frame Made in Ukraine. Made with love.
Formaat: 42cm (H) x 30cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: Catch
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Kamyanske, Oekranië (Rép.).
België | Niet gekend, nader te bepalen |
Nederland | Niet gekend, nader te bepalen |