- Kavel 213 van 228
Fred Bugs, pseudonym of Federico Cabras is an Italian abstract cartoonist and artist who became popular after participating in the Venice International Exhibition in 2021. His way of drawing is the combination of lighter colors with darker colors is inspired by the surrealism of Joan Miró and the abstract figures of Jean Michel Basquit and Keith Haring. Artwork: 30x42cm Untitled Pastel,acrylic on paper
Formaat: 30cm (H) x 1cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2020
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2020
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: Bailo
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Bosa, Italië.
België | 16€ |
Nederland | 16€ |
Frankrijk | 16€ |
Europa | 16€ |
Wereldwijd | 40€ |