- Kavel 107 van 137
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) (after) - Man with animal Bronze - Signed Pablo Picasso bronze - Man with animal Signed Picasso Bronze Sculpture - Handmade Beautiful Bronze Sculpture Handmade Bronze Condition: Very good/excellent Carefully packed and send with Track&Trace Pablo Picasso was one of the best artist of the world as Egon Schiele, Banksy, Damien Hirst, Chillida, Warhol, Salvador Dali or Rembrandt
Formaat: 21cm (H) x 7cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Medium: Brons
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Medium: Brons
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: Antiqua
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Elche, Spanje.
België | 39€ |
Nederland | 39€ |
Frankrijk | 39€ |
Europa | 39€ |
Wereldwijd | 49€ |