- Kavel 202 van 228
My favourite abstraction I adore this colours mixture Fluid art 30×40 cm Will be great for home and office I painted it during the war in Ukraine I had a situation when i'd almost gave up and this day the painting was made, so it is called - Never give up Thanks
Formaat: 30cm (H) x 1cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: MukundaMohini
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Uzhgorod, Oekranië (Rép.).
Europa | 25€ |
Wereldwijd | 35€ |