- Kavel 201 van 228
Abstract tulips My son's favourite colours My first ever painted flowers 20×40 cm It will be good for home or office Was painted during the war in Ukraine. Please support ukrainian art Rhanjs for reading this
Formaat: 20cm (H) x 1cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: MukundaMohini
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Uzhgorod, Oekranië (Rép.).
Europa | 25€ |
Wereldwijd | 35€ |