- Kavel 200 van 228
Abstraction pink Fluid art 25×35cm Will be great for home or office Very calm and peacefull painting. Was painted during the war on Ukraine. It helps to relax Please support ukrainian art Thanks for reading
Formaat: 25cm (H) x 1cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: MukundaMohini
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Uzhgorod, Oekranië (Rép.).
Europa | 25€ |
Wereldwijd | 35€ |