- Kavel 199 van 228
Abstraction blue Ocean fairy Fluid art 25×25cm Good for home or office It was painted during the war in Ukraine. Two colours mixture: white and blue Square shape Pkease suppirt ukrainian art Thanks a lot
Formaat: 25cm (H) x 1cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: MukundaMohini
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Uzhgorod, Oekranië (Rép.).
Europa | 25€ |
Wereldwijd | 35€ |