- Kavel 198 van 228
Abstraction red Fluid art 25×25 cm It waspainted during the war in Ukraine. Two colours mixture Simple but interesting Red mood Good for home or office Please suppirt ukrainian art Thanks for reading this
Formaat: 25cm (H) x 1cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: MukundaMohini
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Uzhgorod, Oekranië (Rép.).
Europa | 25€ |
Wereldwijd | 35€ |