- Kavel 187 van 228
Picture print 'Naked' by Joana Vasconcelos'. The print is Hand Signed by Joana Vasconcelos in marker. Dimensions of the piece 38cm x 27cm. The edition is 120 pieces, and numbered 68/120. It is in perfect condition.
Formaat: 38cm (H) x 27cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2021
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Oplage: 120
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2021
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Oplage: 120
Aangeboden door: MikeArtKunst
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: GENT BELGIEN, België.
Europa | 40€ |
Wereldwijd | 60€ |