- Kavel 186 van 228
Artwork by Ukrainian underground hippie artist which is definitely named as "Hello Rebyata!" which means "Hello Guys!". This artwork was made for my father who was a part of old Lvivian hippie movement too. 50% of money from this lot i want to send to Ukrainian army and 50% i will use for my own grownment as an artist. Thank you for attention and waiting for your response.
Formaat: 110cm (H) x 130cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 1991
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 1991
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: puszkari
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Lviv, Oekranië (Rép.).