- Kavel 19 van 46
Waterverf op saunders 300g. Faithful to the tradition of Impressionist painters, Amid is an avid Plein-Air painter, producing the majority of his work outdoor. This has helped, over the years, to develop a narrative and scenographic style, which infuse a characteristic story into each painting. https://www.amidelhaddad.com
Formaat: 36cm (H) x 27cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Medium: Aquarel
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2022
Medium: Aquarel
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Gratis ophaling bij veilingmeester te Gent, België.