- Kavel 78 van 146
Extremely rare work limited to 100 pieces by KARL LAGASSE ONE DOLLAR CRYPTO GOLD**Limited edition 44/100... Atelier USA Collection - New Sculpture... Title of the work: Rare ONE DOLLAR CRYPTO GOLD Number (44/100) only 100 copies in the world. It will come with a Certificate of Authenticity from the artist Karl Lagasse. Estimate: 8000-12000 eur.. A magnificent statue. An exceptional work of lacquered aluminum by the artist Karl Lagasse. Creation in the workshop in Austin USA by the artist Karl Lagasse. Dimensions approx. 45 cm x 19 cm. Number 44/ 100 Pr. Color: black and copper Work limited to 100 copies worldwide. Signed by the artist Karl Lagasse with a original Workshop certificate Ideal for investment in art!
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2024
Medium: Aluminium
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: TopArtHouse1922
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Čierna nad Tisou, Slovaakse Republiek.
België | 30€ |
Nederland | 30€ |
Frankrijk | 30€ |
Europa | 50€ |
Wereldwijd | 60€ |