- Kavel 87 van 109
LUC TUYMANS Graphic Works, 2012 Offset Lithograph op glanzend papier 110 x 83 cm (groot formaat) Edition Size: 100 Exhibition poster designed by Luc Tuymans for Brooke Alexander Gallery in 2012. Very small edition, not numbered
Formaat: 110cm (H) x 83cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2012
Gesigneerd: Ongesigneerd
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2012
Gesigneerd: Ongesigneerd