- Kavel 118 van 142
In this acrylic piece, I meld fine art with oriental sensibilities and a touch of realism, capturing an ethereal landscape emerging from a mystical mist. It's a harmony of nature's resilience and grace. Each stroke is a breath, infusing your space with an invigorating spirit of renewal and tranquility, beckoning viewers to pause and embrace the serene dance of light and shadow.
Formaat: 60cm (H) x 92cm (B)
Ingelijst: 65cm (H) x 97cm (B)
Jaartal: 2024
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Jaartal: 2024
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Aangeboden door: leunggallery
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Shanghai, China (Volksrep.).
België | Niet gekend, nader te bepalen |
Nederland | Niet gekend, nader te bepalen |