Malheureusement, la vente aux enchères s'est terminée le jeudi 15 décembre 2022 19:31
BANKSY Dollar Canvas - Hirst Dots Haring Dog
BANKSY Dollar Canvas - Hirst Dots Flower Thrower
BANKSY Dollar Canvas - Hirst Dots Girl with Balloon
Lot 6
Di-Faced Tenner avec lettre d'authenticité signée
Lot 10
Girl With Heart Shaped Float
Girl With Heart Shaped Float
Di-Faced Tenner w/ signed Letter of Authenticity
Girl With Heart Shaped Float
Girl With Heart Shaped Float
Lot 15
BANKSY x TATE MOMA - Girl with Balloon
Lithographies nr limité sur 150 examplaires
Lot 21
BANKSY - Dismaland Girl with balloon
Banksy - Brandalism Flower thrower Bronze
BANKSY - Dismaland Bomb Girl
Lot 24
BANKSY x TATE MOMA - Girl with Bird
BANKSY x TATE MOMA - Girl with Soldier
Lot 26
Banksy - Moco Museum (Mona Lisa)
Banksy - Moco Museum (Bristol)
Lot 28
Banksy - Moco Museum (Monkey Pink)
Lot 29
Banksy - Moco Museum (Heavy Weaponary)
Lot 30
Dollar Dismaland Banksy Police
Lot 31
Dollar Dismaland Banksy Girl