- Lot 58 de 162
Original painting on paper by Christian Dotremont. The work is hand signed by Christian Dotremont. Dotremont is estimated to have created only 2000 original works. Top, very good investment. The work is in perfect condition.
Dimensions: 27cm (H) x 21cm (L)
Encadré: 70cm (H) x 63cm (L)
Technique: Aquarelle
Signé: Signé
Encadré: 70cm (H) x 63cm (L)
Technique: Aquarelle
Signé: Signé
Collection gratuite chez le commissaire-priseur à Meulebeke, België.
Belgique | 70€ |
Les Pays-Bas | 70€ |