- Lot 67 de 162
Four-tone lithograph on white BFK Rives 270gr/m2 Work published in the portfolio 'ECLIPS', published by Galerie Deweer/Otegem, Belgium, printed by Stoob/St. Gallen with blindstamp, framed, with inscription, (RAC)
Dimensions: 80cm (H) x 70cm (L)
Encadré: 80cm (H) x 70cm (L)
Année: 2004
Technique: Lithographie
Signé: Signé
Nombre de copies: 60 en 20 AP
Numéro offerte: V / XX AP
Encadré: 80cm (H) x 70cm (L)
Année: 2004
Technique: Lithographie
Signé: Signé
Nombre de copies: 60 en 20 AP
Numéro offerte: V / XX AP
Offert par: Frehoremans
Retrait gratuit chez le vendeur à: Maasmechelen, Belgique.