Mannequin sur le troittoir
Lot 7
La feuille de grosse I, II, III
Homere est morte + ex libris
Lot 16
Original drawing "La Cambre -18 Fevrier 1948"
Original gouache, ex libris
HEARTBREAK HOTEL (Colonel Parker)
Lot 36
Signed; Summer Reveries Lithograph
Lot 37
Signed; Lithograph The queen of the world - The apple
Signed; Loving Couple Lithograph, Antwerp
Signed; Lithograph Auvers sur Oise - The Church of Van-Gogh
Lot 41
Signed, Lithograph Two Women in the City
Lot 42
Signed; Lithograph Bird born from the landscape
Lot 44
Signed; Lithograph "Havana" The Cigar Smoker
Lot 46
Lithographie signée : Jeune femme à la fenêtre E/A
Lot 48
Rare Eau-forte signée "Eclosion" 1958
Lot 49
Signed, Lithograph Plein Chant, 1974
Lot 56
Texte incertain - Je suis un gros crétin qui use de pastel
Lot 57
Fridolin en gragapança van Yperdamme
Tovenaars in de stormwind
Tivoli (Portfolio met 7 werken)
Lot 61
Tony Shafrazi - Leo Castelli with drawing and signature
Lot 62
Originele tekening op krant
Keith Haring - Drawing (Untitled)
Lot 65
Keith Haring- Man with skate
Lot 75
Hans Ebeling Koning , voor de trein
Lot 76
Jeff Koons Drawing Flowers
Lot 80
Jerry Mangelschots original BIG work WWII
Lot 85
Mr Brainwash - Art is not a crime Pink
Lot 86
Mr brainwash - Art is not a crime (Silver)
Lot 95
Self portrait & a profile