Compositie in blauw en zwart
Signed lithograph: The Sunflower, Tribute to Van Gogh
Aquagravure signed : The Menorah of Peace
'X' beeld bestaande uit 341 gelijke cirkels
Imperial Egg - gold finished 24
Lot 17
Original drawing on Subway Sign
5 $ biljet - gesigneerd - tekening
Running Away Into You (XXL)
Lot 26
The soporific performance
As I Opened Fire... - Lithographic triptych
Lot 29
Woman with umbrella and hat
Lot 33
Rare Haring Puzzle Series
Lot 34
Freda People - Mickey Mouse And Minnie Love