Unfortunately, too late, auction ended on Thursday 16 February 2017 20:43
Lot 1
Gertruud Hartog
Happy biglady blue
Lot 2
Happy biglady purple
Alviani Getulio
Composition
Guy Baekelmans
Jan Beekman
Lot 6
André Beullens
Lot 7
Bram Bogart
Lot 8
Rob Bruyninckx
Lot 9
Jan Burssens
Lot 10
Pierre Caille
Pieter Celie
May Claerhout
Patrick Conrad
Denmark
Dynamic archives
Lot 15
Christian Silvain
Ets
Lot 16
Michel Seuphor
Lithografie
Lot 17
Roger Wittevrongel
Hannes D'Haese
Pinguin - uniek beschilderd
Lot 19
Love is zero in tennis
I know that i am different
Lot 21
Money will come
Herman Brood
Broodrooster
Playlist
Lot 24
Panamarenko
Pepto Bismo - Toymodel of Space
Arlikoop - Collage in plexibox met de hand bijgewerkt
Lot 26
Antwerpse Luchtschipbouw in plexi
Guy Olivier
Trois femmes
Lot 28
Madamme
Lot 29
Anton Heyboer
Schilderij
Lot 30
Pierre Alechinsky
Pièces du mobilier urbain (met hand bijgewerkt)
Lot 31
Lot 32
Mixed media
Lot 33
Lot 34
Love couple
Lot 35
Luc Tuymans
The hart
Lot 36
Christo Javacheff
Mastaba (album of 3)
Lot 37
Bernar Venet
Ligne indéterminée album of 6