Je voudrais te jeter des fleurs
Occupying the Museum p. 17
Lot 15
Occupying the Museum p. 18
Lot 16
Occupying the Museum p. 20
Lot 28
Set of 3 Offset lithographs from 1978
Baukunst Gallery, Cologne 2000
Main tendue vers le vide et quote à personne
Lot 55
The peaks of Macchu Picchu
Lot 57
Santa Fe Opera Poster 20th Season 1976
Lot 62
Jeff Koons (after) - Balloon Dog (Red)
The soporific performance
Lot 69
Vasarely - Voeroch gesigneerd en genummerd
Lot 76
Panamarenko / Joseph Beuys Saltoarte set
Lot 77
Les metamorphoses d'Ovide
Lot 85
Roger Raveel in een tafelanalyse
Lot 88
In a strange spatial confrontation