Dessin de Feu sur table rouge
"Love Welcomes" - matte - SOLD OUT
Lot 6
Tractatus Logico-Catalogicus
Carborundum lithography : Flight of birds, 2009
Terragraphy Flying Fish, Cobra Work, 1950
Superb ceramic dish created in 1998 for the Nourypharma Jubilee. Capsule creation
Lot 15
Signed lithograph: Escape, 1991, enflamed!
The multicoloured bird, Aquagravure
Signed; Lithograph "Havana" The Cigar Smoker
Lithograph signed Tigers in Love
Lot 34
Maison du Boulevard Anspach
Original drawing on Subway Sign
Lot 54
A Séduisant Navigation D'eau De Mer
Flying Island construction kit
Toymodel of space combinatie met video boek
Lot 61
Toy Model Of Space Manuscript
Lot 71
Allo (2) - Met certificaat
Lot 72
Peaches - met certificaat
Lot 85
Unieke 'Dieric Bouts'-fiets van Eddy Merckx Bikes & M Leuven